• Quantity

    634 Boxes
  • Specifications

    Details Condition: New Plank Size: 6” × 48” Style: Wood-look plank Material: Glue-down Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) Coverage: 54 sq ft per box Pieces per Box: 27 planks Quantity Available: 634 boxes Condition: New, unused, unopened boxes Installation: Glue-down Water Resistance: Waterproof / moisture-resistant Maintenance: Easy to clean, low maintenance Durability: Scratch-resistant, suitable for high-traffic areas 𝐈𝐝𝐞𝐚𝐥 𝐅𝐨𝐫: Homes, apartments, offices, retail spaces Kitchens, basements, bathrooms Remodels, rentals, flips, or new construction 📍 𝐏𝐢𝐜𝐤𝐮𝐩 𝐋𝐨𝐜𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧: South Holland, IL Local pickup only — buyer responsible for loading and transportation. 𝐀𝐝𝐝𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐚𝐥 𝐍𝐨𝐭𝐞𝐬: Sold by the box Bulk and contractor purchases welcome Limited inventory / first come, first served If you want to discuss anything related to a product or an order, please call us at 630-219-0220 Exclusive of Tax #flooring #lvp #gluedown #autumnridge #6x48 #6MIL #woodplank #luxuryvinylplank
  • Other

    ---
  • Condition

    new

$0.53/sq.ft - 54 sq ft/box | Glue Down LVP-Castle Rock- 6 x 48- 54 sq ft -27 pieces/ Box $29.00

Location

Loading map...

South Holland, IL, USA

Open in Google Maps
Dave Spencer

Dave Spencer

📍 South Holland, IL, USA

February 2, 2026

👤 View Profile